Players

Name: Song, Young Jun
Nickname: Fly
Date of birth: 1996-02-25
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Fly (Song, Young Jun)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitter

Team:
Gen.g Esports

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
Flyquest (USA)
Gold Coin United (USA)
Gen.g Esports