Players

Name: Chu, Chun-Lan
Nickname: FoFo
Date of birth: 1999-01-08
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
FoFo (Chu, Chun-Lan)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Lms All-Stars
J Team (Taiwan)

Former Teams:
Lms All-Stars
J Team (Taiwan)