Players

Name: Kouziokas, Dimitris
Nickname: Freezy
Date of birth: 1992-07-23
Origin: Greece
Gender: male
No Image

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
X25 Esports

Former Teams:
Greek Regenesis
X25 Esports