Players

Name: Hansen, Henrik
Nickname: Froggen
Date of birth: 1994-02-21
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Froggen (Hansen, Henrik)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Golden Guardians

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Origen (Spain)
Golden Guardians