Players

Name: Tae-il, Kim
Nickname: Frozen
Date of birth: 1994-11-04
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Frozen (Tae-il, Kim)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars

Former Teams:
Kingzone Dragonx (Republic of Korea)
Supermassive Esports (Turkey)
Turkey All-Stars
1907 Fenerbahce Esports