Players

Name: Makavchuk, Ilya
Nickname: Gadget
Date of birth: 1999-07-12
Origin: Belarus
Gender: male
Gadget (Makavchuk, Ilya)

Team:
Vega Squadron (Russia)

Former Teams:
Vega Squadron (Russia)
Rox
Rox