Players

Name: Se-hoon, Byun
Nickname: Gango
Date of birth: 1997-05-16
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Gango (Se-hoon, Byun)

Team:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
Unsold Stuff Gaming