Players

Name: Yu, Austin
Nickname: Gate
Date of birth: 1994-03-20
Origin: China
Gender: male
Gate (Yu, Austin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
Optic Gaming

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Team Impulse (USA)
Phoenix1 (USA)
Optic Gaming