Players

Name: Gilmer, Greyson
Nickname: GoldenGlue
Date of birth: 1996-11-23
Origin: USA
Gender: male
GoldenGlue (Gilmer, Greyson)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam
official_youtube_channel
official_youtube_channel

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Echo Fox (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Liquid (Netherlands)