Players

Name: Kang, Beom Hyeon
Nickname: GorillA
Date of birth: 1994-11-18
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
GorillA (Kang, Beom Hyeon)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam

Team:
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)

Former Teams:
Kingzone Dragonx (Republic of Korea)
ROX Tigers (Republic of Korea)
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)
Korea All-Stars