Players

Name: Surgent, Nickolas
Nickname: Hakuho
Date of birth: 1995-02-26
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Hakuho (Surgent, Nickolas)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam
Twitch

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Renegades (Australia)
Team Envy (USA)
Clutch Gaming