Players

Name: Liv, Steven
Nickname: Hans Sama
Date of birth: 1999-09-02
Origin: France
Gender: male
Hans Sama (Liv, Steven)

Social Media:
Facebook
Facebook
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)

Former Teams:
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)
Misfits Academy (Great Britain)