Players

Name: Nakamura, Souta
Nickname: Haretti
Date of birth: 1991-04-21
Origin: Japan
Gender: male
Haretti (Nakamura, Souta)

Team:
Burning Core

Former Teams:
7th Heaven
Unsold Stuff Gaming
Burning Core