Players

Name: Yarnell, Kevin
Nickname: Hauntzer
Date of birth: 1995-05-20
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Hauntzer (Yarnell, Kevin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam
Facebook

Team:
TSM (USA)
North American All-Stars

Former Teams:
TSM (USA)
North American All-Stars