Players

Name: Jae-hyun, Choi
Nickname: Huhi
Date of birth: 1995-04-03
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Huhi (Jae-hyun, Choi)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch
Steam

Team:
100 Thieves

Former Teams:
Counter Logic Gaming (USA)
100 Thieves