Players

Name: Brazda, Marek
Nickname: Humanoid
Date of birth: 2000-03-14
Origin: Czech Republic
Gender: male
Humanoid (Brazda, Marek)

Team:
Splyce (USA)

Former Teams:
Splyce (USA)
Millenium
Illuminar Gaming