Players

Name: Heo, Seung-hoon
Nickname: Huni
Date of birth: 1997-12-25
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Huni (Heo, Seung-hoon)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Clutch Gaming

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Immortals (USA)
Sktelecom T1 (Republic of Korea)
Clutch Gaming