Players

Name: An, Jun Hyeong
Nickname: Ian
Date of birth: 1998-01-22
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Ian (An, Jun Hyeong)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Lgd Gaming

Former Teams:
MVP (Republic of Korea)
Lgd Gaming