Players

Name: Lee, Dong-geun
Nickname: IgNar
Date of birth: 1996-11-20
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
IgNar (Lee, Dong-geun)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)
BBQ Olivers (Republic of Korea)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)
European All-Stars
Misfits Academy (Great Britain)