Players

Name: Eon-yeong, Jung
Nickname: Impact
Date of birth: 1995-03-07
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Impact (Eon-yeong, Jung)

Social Media:
Twitter
Steam
Twitch

Team:
Liquid (Netherlands)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
NRG eSports (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
North American All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars