Players

Name: In-seok, Choi
Nickname: inSec
Date of birth: 1993-06-29
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
inSec (In-seok, Choi)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Origen (Spain)

Former Teams:
Origen (Spain)
Royal Never Give Up (China)