Players

Name: Skurzynski, Jakub
Nickname: Jactroll
Date of birth: 1998-08-05
Origin: Poland
Gender: male
Jactroll (Skurzynski, Jakub)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch

Team:
Team Vitality (France)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Team Vitality (France)
Giants Only The Brave