Players

Name: Jankowski, Marcin
Nickname: Jankos
Date of birth: 1995-07-23
Origin: Poland
Gender: male
Jankos (Jankowski, Marcin)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
G2 Esports (Spain)
European All-Stars

Former Teams:
G2 Esports (Spain)
H2K (Great Britain)
European All-Stars
European All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars