Players

Name: Son, Ho Gyeong
Nickname: Jelly
Date of birth: 1997-10-18
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Jelly (Son, Ho Gyeong)

Team:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)