Players

Name: Le, Jesse
Nickname: Jesiz
Date of birth: 1996-06-17
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Jesiz (Le, Jesse)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)

Former Teams:
Fnatic (Great Britain)
Origen (Spain)
Misfits Gaming (Great Britain)