Players

Name: Mauro, Daniele Di
Nickname: Jiizuke
Date of birth: 1996-01-14
Origin: Italy
Gender: male
Jiizuke (Mauro, Daniele Di)

Team:
Team Vitality (France)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Team Vitality (France)
Giants Only The Brave