Players

Name: Xie, Jin-Shan
Nickname: Jinjiao
Date of birth: 1998-04-15
Origin: China
Gender: male
Jinjiao (Xie, Jin-Shan)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Bilibili Gaming

Former Teams:
I May (China)
Bilibili Gaming