Players

Name: Hung, Hao-Hsuan
Nickname: Karsa
Date of birth: 1997-02-14
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Karsa (Hung, Hao-Hsuan)

Social Media:
Steam
Facebook

Team:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
Lms All-Stars

Former Teams:
Royal Never Give Up (China)
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)
Lms All-Stars
Lms All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars