Players

Name: Tsang, Raymond
Nickname: kaSing
Date of birth: 1993-12-08
Origin: Great Britain
Gender: male
kaSing (Tsang, Raymond)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Splyce (USA)

Former Teams:
Immortals (USA)
Splyce (USA)
Team Vitality (France)