Players

Name: Jew, Yuri
Nickname: Keith
Date of birth: 1997-11-23
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Keith (Jew, Yuri)

Social Media:
Twitter
Facebook
official_youtube_channel
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Echo Fox (USA)