Players

Name: Rubiszewski, Kevin
Nickname: kev1n
Date of birth: 1993-01-15
Origin: Germany
Gender: male
kev1n (Rubiszewski, Kevin)

Team:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)

Former Teams:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)