Players

Name: Danila, Cosmin
Nickname: Khantos
Date of birth: 2001-06-06
Origin: Romania
Gender: male
Khantos (Danila, Cosmin)

Social Media:
Twitter

Team:
Asus Rog Elite

Former Teams:
Asus Rog Elite
Neronity