Players

Name: Kim, Gi In
Nickname: Kiin
Date of birth: 1999-05-28
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Kiin (Kim, Gi In)

Team:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Ever8 Winners