Players

Name: Seong-hoon, Hwang
Nickname: Kingen
Date of birth: 2000-03-11
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Kingen (Seong-hoon, Hwang)

Team:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
kt Rolster (Republic of Korea)