Players

Name: Harmash, Mykhailo
Nickname: Kira
Date of birth: 1993-03-07
Origin: Ukraine
Gender: male
Kira (Harmash, Mykhailo)

Social Media:
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Albus Nox Luna (Russia)
Gambit Esports

Former Teams:
Albus Nox Luna (Russia)
Gambit Esports