Players

Name: Andersen, Jonas
Nickname: Kold
Date of birth: 1995-02-22
Origin: Denmark
Gender: male
Kold (Andersen, Jonas)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Origen (Spain)

Former Teams:
Origen (Spain)
Splyce (USA)
Unicorns of Love (Germany)