Players

Name: Ha, Jong Hun
Nickname: Kramer
Date of birth: 1993-03-09
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Kramer (Ha, Jong Hun)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Lgd Gaming

Former Teams:
CJ Entus (Republic of Korea)
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Lgd Gaming