Players

Name: Do, Duy Khanh
Nickname: Levi
Date of birth: 1997-11-18
Origin: Vietnam
Gender: male
Levi (Do, Duy Khanh)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
JD Gaming

Former Teams:
Iwc All-Stars
Team Fire All-Stars
Southeast Asia All-Stars
Marines Esports (Vietnam)
JD Gaming
100 Thieves