Players

Name: Ritchie, Eric
Nickname: Licorice
Date of birth: 1997-09-30
Origin: Canada
Gender: male
Licorice (Ritchie, Eric)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
Cloud9 (USA)

Former Teams:
Cloud9 (USA)
Eunited (USA)