Players

Name: Nam, Tae-yoo
Nickname: Lira
Date of birth: 1995-01-15
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Lira (Nam, Tae-yoo)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter

Team:
Clutch Gaming

Former Teams:
Afreeca Freecs (Republic of Korea)
Team Envy (USA)
Clutch Gaming