Players

Name: Lee, Dong-wook
Nickname: LokeN
Date of birth: 1997-02-14
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
LokeN (Lee, Dong-wook)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Topsports Gaming

Former Teams:
BBQ Olivers (Republic of Korea)
JD Gaming
Topsports Gaming