Players

Name: Sza Yuy Hui, Lawrence
Nickname: Lost
Date of birth: 1999-04-04
Origin: New Zealand
Gender: male
Lost (Sza Yuy Hui, Lawrence)

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Legacy Esports