Players

Name: Jackson, Samson
Nickname: Lourlo
Date of birth: 1998-03-24
Origin: USA
Gender: male
Lourlo (Jackson, Samson)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter
Twitch

Team:
Echo Fox (USA)

Former Teams:
Echo Fox (USA)
Liquid (Netherlands)
Golden Guardians