Players

Name: Chen, Hsiao-Hsien
Nickname: M1ssion
Date of birth: 1995-09-28
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
M1ssion (Chen, Hsiao-Hsien)

Team:
Machi E-Sports

Former Teams:
ahq E-Sports Club (Taiwan)
Hong Kong Attitude
Machi E-Sports