Players

Name: Oh, Hyun Sik
Nickname: MaHa
Date of birth: 1995-11-07
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
MaHa (Oh, Hyun Sik)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
MVP (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
MVP (Republic of Korea)