Players

Name: Kim, Geun-Seong
Nickname: Malrang
Date of birth: 2000-02-09
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Malrang (Kim, Geun-Seong)

Team:
Jin Air Green Wings (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
Jin Air Green Wings (Republic of Korea)
Ever8 Winners