Players

Name: Huang, Yi-Tang
Nickname: Maple
Date of birth: 1997-10-10
Origin: Taiwan
Gender: male
Maple (Huang, Yi-Tang)

Social Media:
Steam
Twitter

Team:
Suning Gaming

Former Teams:
Flash Wolves (Taiwan)
Lms All-Stars
Team Ice All-Stars
Suning Gaming