Players

Name: Jeong, Jong Bin
Nickname: Max
Date of birth: 1996-05-30
Origin: Republic of Korea
Gender: male
Max (Jeong, Jong Bin)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
MVP (Republic of Korea)

Former Teams:
MVP (Republic of Korea)