Players

Name: Ye, Tian
Nickname: Meiko
Date of birth: 1998-06-06
Origin: China
Gender: male
Meiko (Ye, Tian)

Social Media:
Steam

Team:
Edward Gaming (China)

Former Teams:
Edward Gaming (China)
China All-Stars