Players

Name: Elmarghichi, Jonas
Nickname: Memento
Date of birth: 1995-12-20
Origin: Sweden
Gender: male
Memento (Elmarghichi, Jonas)

Social Media:
Twitter
Twitch
Steam

Team:
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)

Former Teams:
Giants (Spain)
Roccat (Germany)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)
FC Schalke 04 (Germany)